The Louisiana Marathon

Sat January 16 - Sun January 17, 2021 Baton Rouge, LA 70802 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This event has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib  Name                       Gender City                State Chip    Division Division GEN PLACE OVERALL PLACE 
                                                                 Time    Place                                     
==== ========================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======== ======== ========= ============= 
1222 Kenny Rayner               M      San Francisco       CA    2:28:30 1        M2529    1         1             
754  Ryan Crandall              M      Madison             MS    2:37:04 2        M2529    2         2             
647  John Hitter                M      Lafayette           LA    2:41:47 1        M4044    3         3             
1309 Taylor Simoneaux           M      New Orleans         LA    2:50:30 3        M2529    4         4             
817  Daniel Scoggin             M      Madison             MS    2:51:03 4        M2529    5         5             
1249 Jorge Palacios             M      Bossier City        LA    2:51:19 1        M3539    6         6             
911  Samantha Yeager            F      Daphne              AL    2:51:31 1        F3034    1         7             
1263 Jake Prebeck               M      Baton Rouge         LA    2:52:21 1        M2024    7         8             
613  Robert Reese               M      Huntersville        NC    2:53:06 2        M3539    8         9             
1312 Toru Sekino                M      Plano               TX    2:53:41 1        M4549    9         10            
1182 Joshua Seelbach            M      Mount Vernon        TX    2:58:04 1        M3034    10        11            
958  Elton Hebert               M      Broussard           LA    2:58:19 2        M4044    11        12            
1246 Keith Robinson             M      Madisonville        LA    2:58:34 1        M5054    12        13            
1259 David Boland               M      San Antonio         TX    2:58:46 3        M4044    13        14            
1160 Michael Rhodes             M      Perry               FL    2:59:08 2        M5054    14        15            
912  Katie Moran                F      South Bend          IN    3:00:42 1        F2529    2         16            
1276 Samuel Cohen               M      New Orleans         LA    3:01:06 3        M3539    15        17            
881  Rosalie Teeuwen            F      Amsterdam           LA    3:01:45 1        F4044    3         18            
457  Caleb Dugas                M      Erwinville          LA    3:01:53 2        M2024    16        19            
208  Amy Natalini               F      Barksdale Afb       LA    3:02:01 1        F3539    4         20            
1042 Peter Kroon                M      Midland             MI    3:02:55 2        M3034    17        21            
1205 Christopher Irwin          M      Cortlandt Manor     NY    3:03:33 2        M4549    18        22            
666  Danny Chester              M      Louisville          KY    3:04:01 3        M4549    19        23            
385  Jonathan Flinn             M      Fortson             GA    3:04:24 4        M3539    20        24            
653  Ylia Jelali                M      Louisville          KY    3:04:41 4        M4549    21        25            
207  Ryan Natalini              M      Barksdale Afb       LA    3:04:52 5        M3539    22        26            
1017 Armando Bocanegra          M      Lufkin              TX    3:04:52 3        M5054    23        27            
792  Scott Baerenklau           M      Sellersburg         IN    3:04:57 5        M4549    24        28            
1130 Andrew Soltau              M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:05:46 6        M3539    25        29            
1296 Clarence Johnson           M      Gonzales            LA    3:06:19 7        M3539    26        30            
1269 Stefanie Slekis            F      Thibodaux           LA    3:07:15 2        F3034    5         31            
1213 Joe McFarren               M      Liberty Center      IN    3:08:07 8        M3539    27        32            
984  Anna Moore                 F      Shreveport          LA    3:08:16 2        F3539    6         33            
1284 Stephanie Leone            F      Zachary             LA    3:09:22 3        F3034    7         34            
1122 Aaron Ehrle                M      Shreveport          LA    3:09:22 3        M3034    28        35            
1015 Peter Davis                M      Jackson             MS    3:09:31 4        M3034    29        36            
600  Sam Kuhn                   M      Opelika             AL    3:09:45 5        M3034    30        37            
815  John Keahey                M      Mobile              AL    3:09:46 6        M4549    31        38            
467  Tom Gillespie              M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:09:48 5        M2529    32        39            
1233 Josh Capps                 M      Lafayette           LA    3:10:32 4        M4044    33        40            
1193 Ryan Price                 M      Summerville         SC    3:10:42 5        M4044    34        41            
1294 Khanh Labat                F      Raceland            LA    3:11:05 2        F4044    8         42            
319  George Voros               M      New Orleans         LA    3:11:35 6        M2529    35        43            
288  Chad Stessman              M      Turlock             CA    3:11:35 7        M4549    36        44            
183  Luis Ochoa                 M      New Orleans         LA    3:12:02 6        M4044    37        45            
799  Alyssa Breu                F      Maplewood           MN    3:12:23 4        F3034    9         46            
124  Dewey Scandurro            M      New Orleans         LA    3:14:49 4        M5054    38        47            
767  Troy Eid                   M      Morrison            CO    3:14:51 1        M5559    39        48            
776  Jonathan Ray               M      Clinton             MS    3:15:12 6        M3034    40        49            
941  Anna Ball Hodge            F      Raleigh             NC    3:15:36 3        F3539    10        50            
1172 Trent Wierick              M      Shreveport          LA    3:16:15 9        M3539    41        51            
945  Dimitri Fremont            M      Los Angeles         CA    3:16:51 7        M2529    42        52            
1183 Taylor Partin              M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:16:57 10       M3539    43        53            
1237 William Maxwell            M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:16:59 11       M3539    44        54            
876  Travis Darnell             M      Patterson           LA    3:17:03 7        M3034    45        55            
835  Austin Hawes               M      Jefferson           OR    3:17:06 8        M2529    46        56            
1119 Joe MacLaren               M      Winter Springs      FL    3:17:20 7        M4044    47        57            
927  Braden Mims                M      Thomasville         AL    3:17:22 8        M4044    48        58            
1188 Daniel Kysela              M      Bridgeville         PA    3:17:30 8        M3034    49        59            
299  Patrick Guelfo             M      New Orleans         LA    3:18:00 12       M3539    50        60            
1208 Daniel Bucci               M      Tacoma              WA    3:18:22 13       M3539    51        61            
496  Robert McCarthy            M      Manteca             CA    3:18:30 3        M2024    52        62            
733  Jamie Shrader              F      Flagstaff           AZ    3:18:41 2        F2529    11        63            
780  Oliver Carey               M      Sydney              NS    3:19:03 14       M3539    53        64            
657  Fumio Yokomichi            M      Jersey City         NJ    3:19:18 5        M5054    54        65            
654  Kevin Lecompte             M      Houma               LA    3:19:23 8        M4549    55        66            
1257 Zachary Aughtman           M      Jefferson City      MO    3:19:31 4        M2024    56        67            
349  Carlos Herrera             M      Stockton            CA    3:19:33 15       M3539    57        68            
1103 Bradley Oswalt             M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:19:46 9        M4044    58        69            
756  Nichole Bauer              F      Baton Rouge         LA    3:20:38 4        F3539    12        70            
646  Maria Cicio                F      Baton Rouge         LA    3:20:46 3        F4044    13        71            
978  Jeremy Mhire               M      Ruston              LA    3:21:02 10       M4044    59        72            
1245 Timothy Rollings           M      Jonesboro           AR    3:21:23 9        M3034    60        73            
611  Ronnie Gatdula             M      San Diego           CA    3:21:42 10       M3034    61        74            
184  Spencer Martin             M      Alexandria          LA    3:21:51 6        M5054    62        75            
455  Shuji Yabe                 M      New York            NY    3:21:57 2        M5559    63        76            
1067 Peyton McMahon             M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:22:08 9        M2529    64        77            
1147 John Dribus                M      Wake Forest         NC    3:22:09 11       M4044    65        78            
830  Katie Davis                F      Huntsville          AL    3:22:19 5        F3539    14        79            
1229 Ed Melancon                M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:22:31 9        M4549    66        80            
761  Steven Wieringa            M      Plain City          OH    3:22:49 12       M4044    67        81            
529  Mark Herpin                M      Lafayette           LA    3:22:56 7        M5054    68        82            
790  Matthew Denson             M      Ridgeland           MS    3:23:27 10       M2529    69        83            
192  Jason Fennell              M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:23:36 16       M3539    70        84            
1063 Neal McMahon               M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:23:52 3        M5559    71        85            
290  Matty Knips                M      Bradenton           FL    3:24:09 17       M3539    72        86            
111  Kaleb Shelton              M      Gonzales            LA    3:24:43 5        M2024    73        87            
1279 Jaime Mendoza              M      Lafayette           LA    3:24:49 10       M4549    74        88            
89   Richard Springthorpe       M      Slidell             LA    3:25:21 11       M4549    75        89            
973  Brian Hendley              M      Madison             MS    3:25:21 4        M5559    76        90            
441  Andrew Daigle              M      Prairieville        LA    3:25:33 1        M1519    77        91            
813  Charles Albert             M      Zachary             LA    3:25:42 6        M2024    78        92            
772  Ryo Fukuda                 M      New York            NY    3:25:43 12       M4549    79        93            
1132 Alex Whittington           F      Little Rock         AR    3:26:05 1        F2024    15        94            
1224 Badia Eskandar             F      Swampscott          MA    3:26:23 4        F4044    16        95            
957  Michael Alexander          M      Lafayette           LA    3:26:31 1        M6569    80        96            
857  Jay Hillis                 M      Florence            AL    3:26:54 1        M6064    81        97            
944  Nick Polito                M      Dallas              TX    3:26:59 8        M5054    82        98            
1157 Mike Smith                 M      Lacombe             LA    3:27:21 13       M4549    83        99            
841  Josh Bennett               M      Lake Charles        LA    3:27:23 11       M3034    84        100           
306  Craig Burnett              M      Louisville          KY    3:27:35 9        M5054    85        101           
1247 Scott Lamparek             M      Des Moines          IA    3:27:36 11       M2529    86        102           
1210 Richard Montgomery         M      Metairie            LA    3:27:36 2        M6064    87        103           
481  Trent Miles                M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:27:46 12       M3034    88        104           
1258 Jason Cheek                M      Prairieville        LA    3:27:47 18       M3539    89        105           
478  Nicholas Martino           M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:27:58 12       M2529    90        106           
569  Lyle Parker                M      Austin              TX    3:28:05 3        M6064    91        107           
302  Nancy Eubanks              F      Turlock             CA    3:28:27 5        F4044    17        108           
1154 Eric Lewis                 M      Zachary             LA    3:28:30 19       M3539    92        109           
1155 Brittany Hayden            F      Birmingham          AL    3:28:44 5        F3034    18        110           
716  Daniel Niederjohn          M      Marietta            GA    3:28:44 14       M4549    93        111           
1136 Kimberly Blaise            F      Kenner              LA    3:28:46 6        F4044    19        112           
871  Katie Criswell             F      Warrior             AL    3:28:47 2        F2024    20        113           
1178 Austin Farmer              M      Hoover              AL    3:28:58 13       M2529    94        114           
513  Lucio Fragoso              M      New Orleans         LA    3:29:09 15       M4549    95        115           
331  Martha Jaworski            F      Boise               ID    3:29:16 1        F5559    21        116           
369  Meghan Wilt                F      Baton Rouge         LA    3:30:02 3        F2529    22        117           
483  Colin Haser                M      Walker              LA    3:30:16 13       M3034    96        118           
1006 Jess Smith                 M      Greenfield          IN    3:30:26 10       M5054    97        119           
1003 Kensie Lasseigne           F      Raceland            LA    3:30:38 6        F3539    23        120           
526  Erin Harmeyer              F      Baton Rouge         LA    3:31:24 6        F3034    24        121           
869  Brad Maness                M      Conway              AR    3:32:03 20       M3539    98        122           
1094 Prem Palaniappan           M      Flower Mound        TX    3:32:30 13       M4044    99        123           
634  Joshua Streit              M      Plain City          OH    3:32:41 14       M4044    100       124           
1010 Matthew Litz               M      Birmingham          AL    3:32:48 15       M4044    101       125           
744  John Martin                M      Lafayette           LA    3:32:51 5        M5559    102       126           
474  Meaghan Beadle             F      Baton Rouge         LA    3:33:22 7        F3034    25        127           
205  Frank Livaudais            M      Austin              TX    3:33:30 16       M4549    103       128           
766  Claudia Lovera Deen        F      Savannah            GA    3:33:32 8        F3034    26        129           
27   Wileylane Garland          M      Pittsburg           TX    3:33:35 11       M5054    104       130           
1059 Daniel Rourke              M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:34:19 14       M3034    105       131           
849  Maxime Lajoie              M      St-Simon                  3:34:24 21       M3539    106       132           
438  Paul Pierce                M      Oklahoma City       OK    3:34:26 16       M4044    107       133           
1143 Joseph O'Brien             M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:34:42 22       M3539    108       134           
361  Wayne Pierce               M      Mobile              AL    3:34:44 17       M4549    109       135           
1148 Kerry Kelley               F      Houma               LA    3:34:45 4        F2529    27        136           
1057 Chris Nelson               M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:34:59 15       M3034    110       137           
162  Crystal Moore              F      Port Neches         TX    3:35:35 9        F3034    28        138           
105  Benton Wilson              M      Lafayette           LA    3:35:38 6        M5559    111       139           
283  Stephanie Rafferty         F      Pensacola           FL    3:35:55 1        F4549    29        140           
858  Thomas Baxter              M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:35:56 2        M1519    112       141           
926  Jim Roche                  M      Gulfport            MS    3:36:13 12       M5054    113       142           
339  Mike Alumbaugh             M      Plymouth            MI    3:36:37 13       M5054    114       143           
338  Angela Carron              F      Canton              MI    3:36:38 7        F4044    30        144           
559  Josef Horacek              M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:36:39 18       M4549    115       145           
1009 M Kendrick Miles           M      Charlotte           NC    3:37:05 19       M4549    116       146           
250  Joel Ocmand                M      Houston             TX    3:37:08 23       M3539    117       147           
239  Lisa Pestello              F      Lake Charles        LA    3:37:34 10       F3034    31        148           
1235 Mark St Cyr                M      Lafayette           LA    3:37:42 7        M5559    118       149           
1195 George Roulett             M      Columbus            OH    3:37:51 4        M6064    119       150           
1289 Ryan Landers               M      Austin              TX    3:37:54 24       M3539    120       151           
670  Laura Hons                 F      Spanish Fort        AL    3:38:02 8        F4044    32        152           
167  Kyle Simmons               M      New Orleans         LA    3:38:05 25       M3539    121       153           
892  Greg Bernstein             M      Cordova             TN    3:38:17 17       M4044    122       154           
1180 Maria Briones              F      Wylie               TX    3:38:21 9        F4044    33        155           
1218 Juan Carlos Avila          M      Mandeville          LA    3:38:24 20       M4549    123       156           
1145 Sabrina Brody-Camp         F      New Orleans         LA    3:39:05 11       F3034    34        157           
532  Parker Say                 M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:39:06 7        M2024    124       158           
1037 Michael Capello            M      Houma               LA    3:39:06 14       M5054    125       159           
375  Kurt Neilan                M      Denver              NC    3:39:18 2        M6569    126       160           
1206 Suman Silwal               M      Pelham              AL    3:39:31 15       M5054    127       161           
271  Kyle Burns                 M      River Ridge         LA    3:39:33 8        M2024    128       162           
301  Jason Stamper              M      Wichita             KS    3:39:40 18       M4044    129       163           
779  Krystal Riley              F      Lufkin              TX    3:39:42 7        F3539    35        164           
417  Lee Everett                M      Petal               MS    3:39:47 21       M4549    130       165           
480  Juliet Brophy              F      Baton Rouge         LA    3:39:53 8        F3539    36        166           
1044 Joshua Caskey              M      Bossier City        LA    3:40:09 9        M2024    131       167           
1272 Keith Englin               M      Abilene             TX    3:40:13 19       M4044    132       168           
229  Joel Carter                M      Slaughter           LA    3:40:13 16       M5054    133       169           
1026 Mike Wanzer                M      Corpus Christi      TX    3:40:50 5        M6064    134       170           
465  Kyle Allen                 M      Thibodaux           LA    3:41:05 16       M3034    135       171           
387  Drew Sutton                M      Hammond             LA    3:41:11 26       M3539    136       172           
882  Jennifer Jacoby            F      Tiffin              OH    3:41:15 12       F3034    37        173           
862  Carrie Parker              F      Richmond            VA    3:41:19 2        F4549    38        174           
863  Ed Ross-Clunis             M      Richmond            VA    3:41:20 17       M5054    137       175           
287  Nhu Y Stessman             F      Turlock             CA    3:41:31 3        F4549    39        176           
1080 Stanley Manuel             M      Lafayette           LA    3:41:58 6        M6064    138       177           
645  Amy Newton                 F      Baton Rouge         LA    3:42:01 4        F4549    40        178           
1304 John Cox                   M      Hammond             LA    3:42:11 18       M5054    139       179           
1005 Owen Parra                 M      New Orleans         LA    3:42:16 10       M2024    140       180           
800  Trevor MacLaren            F      Winter Springs      FL    3:42:31 10       F4044    41        181           
873  Dustin Mowrey              M      Columbus            MS    3:42:36 20       M4044    141       182           
777  Vishnu Ravinuthula         M      Dallas              TX    3:42:50 21       M4044    142       183           
1314 Victor Stevens             M                                3:43:11 27       M3539    143       184           
938  Paul Rushing               M      Benton              LA    3:43:20 22       M4044    144       185           
1149 Gina Hager-Moitoso         F      Saint Simons Island GA    3:43:46 5        F4549    42        186           
797  Jason Bankston             M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:43:52 23       M4044    145       187           
854  Cliff Hebert               M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:43:52 22       M4549    146       188           
1095 James Hintz                M      Chattanooga         TN    3:44:00 24       M4044    147       189           
258  Richard Wolff              M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:44:14 28       M3539    148       190           
992  Renee Causey               F      Benton              LA    3:44:19 6        F4549    43        191           
798  Jason K Lewis              M      Maplewood           MN    3:44:25 17       M3034    149       192           
935  Justin Brewer              M      Duluth              GA    3:44:51 25       M4044    150       193           
831  Pablo Wong                 M      Guatemala           GU    3:44:53 26       M4044    151       194           
996  Brian Hartman Jr           M      Luling              LA    3:44:56 14       M2529    152       195           
101  Rebecca Yasunaga           F      Pensacola           FL    3:45:03 11       F4044    44        196           
106  Arturo Magidin             M      Lafayette           LA    3:45:18 19       M5054    153       197           
949  Christopher Boundy         M      Coram               NY    3:45:38 27       M4044    154       198           
253  Gabriela Garza             F      Pensacola           FL    3:45:57 7        F4549    45        199           
1097 Jay Carr                   M      Pickerington        OH    3:46:10 29       M3539    155       200           
631  Andrew Lewin               M      Madison             LA    3:46:19 18       M3034    156       201           
68   Casey Lichenstein          F      Thibodaux           LA    3:46:31 9        F3539    46        202           
735  Kaitlyn Doyle              F      Baton Rouge         LA    3:46:39 3        F2024    47        203           
1001 Brent Neel                 M      Livingston          LA    3:46:40 28       M4044    157       204           
1153 Jose Alvarez               M      Fulton              AR    3:46:47 15       M2529    158       205           
84   Adam Smith                 M      Ashburn             VA    3:46:47 30       M3539    159       206           
1021 Kenny Berkemeyer           M      Sherwood            AR    3:46:48 20       M5054    160       207           
904  Jon Norcross               M      Little Rock         AR    3:46:49 8        M5559    161       208           
1121 Tafadzwa Muguwe            M      Boston              MA    3:46:50 31       M3539    162       209           
354  Christopher Bennsky        M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:46:54 11       M2024    163       210           
897  Joseph Sears               M      Lake Cormorant      MS    3:47:06 19       M3034    164       211           
60   Alyssa Fasano              F      Lafayette           LA    3:47:09 13       F3034    48        212           
245  Shane O'Neill              M      Lake Charles        LA    3:47:16 29       M4044    165       213           
1231 Hannah Baer                F      Oklahoma City       OK    3:47:20 5        F2529    49        214           
947  Darin Soler                M      Brooklyn            NY    3:47:20 23       M4549    166       215           
426  Jason Lonadier             M      Niceville           FL    3:47:21 20       M3034    167       216           
77   Cara Carrier               F      Benton              LA    3:47:33 12       F4044    50        217           
39   Heather Roe                F      York                PA    3:47:43 13       F4044    51        218           
954  Jaimie Gosselin            F      Millbury            MA    3:47:44 14       F4044    52        219           
1045 Catherine Hapgood          F      Benton              LA    3:47:47 8        F4549    53        220           
1090 Stacy Adams                F      Hammond             LA    3:47:52 9        F4549    54        221           
503  Lewis Poche                M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:48:04 12       M2024    168       222           
697  Stuart Holland             M      Round Rock          TX    3:48:07 7        M6064    169       223           
97   Daniel Desimone            M      Metairie            LA    3:48:09 21       M3034    170       224           
827  Collin Connett             M      Waukee              IA    3:48:09 22       M3034    171       225           
296  Alejandra Acosta           F      El Paso             TX    3:48:12 4        F2024    55        226           
214  Madison Krone              F      Baton Rouge         LA    3:48:23 5        F2024    56        227           
847  Hester Dornan              F      Baton Rouge         LA    3:48:23 14       F3034    57        228           
1101 Scott Wilmes               M      Liberty             MO    3:48:24 30       M4044    172       229           
1020 Katherine Schneider        F      Wayne               PA    3:48:33 6        F2024    58        230           
593  Sean Sellers               M      Cypress             TX    3:48:39 16       M2529    173       231           
1162 Sarah Weaver               F      Biloxi              MS    3:48:54 15       F3034    59        232           
150  Hannalize Slate            F      Deridder            LA    3:48:54 10       F4549    60        233           
1093 Rory Kerr                  M      Houston             TX    3:49:05 23       M3034    174       234           
486  Kim Munsterman             F      Prairie Village     KS    3:49:10 15       F4044    61        235           
340  Raffaella Medoro-Naurato   F      Northville          MI    3:49:17 11       F4549    62        236           
661  Wendy Schmit               F      Lafayette           LA    3:49:21 16       F4044    63        237           
1138 Cheepheng Lim              M      Singapore                 3:49:28 24       M4549    175       238           
1271 Rose Martin                F      Kennesaw            GA    3:49:33 16       F3034    64        239           
855  Don Morgan                 M      Little Rock         AR    3:49:49 21       M5054    176       240           
808  John McAllister            M      Corpus Christi      TX    3:50:23 3        M6569    177       241           
421  Nicole Dodson              F      Bartlett            TN    3:50:24 1        F5054    65        242           
699  Jason Navarre              M      Slidell             LA    3:50:30 24       M3034    178       243           
38   Eric Cahanin               M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:50:31 32       M3539    179       244           
341  Mykayla Herges             F      Forestdale          MA    3:50:42 6        F2529    66        245           
994  Danielle Almeida           F      New Orleans         LA    3:50:42 17       F3034    67        246           
840  Carlos Aldana              M      New Orleans         LA    3:50:43 25       M4549    180       247           
515  Thomas Flanigan            M      Charlotte           NC    3:51:05 33       M3539    181       248           
459  Audrey Moeser              F      Frankford           DE    3:51:07 2        F5054    68        249           
420  Nick Brennan               M      Lake Charles        LA    3:51:19 34       M3539    182       250           
709  Daniel Schmit              M      Lafayette           LA    3:51:22 22       M5054    183       251           
890  Benjamin Guevara           M      Mandeville          LA    3:51:25 31       M4044    184       252           
380  Kyle Hatcher               M      Maurepas            LA    3:51:56 25       M3034    185       253           
352  Brian Craig                M      Prairieville        LA    3:51:57 32       M4044    186       254           
127  Heather Anderson           F      Denham Springs      LA    3:51:59 18       F3034    69        255           
673  Austin Richardson          M      Denton              TX    3:52:09 17       M2529    187       256           
307  Brandon Woods              M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:52:34 35       M3539    188       257           
436  Chloe Keidaish             F      Miami               FL    3:52:52 3        F5054    70        258           
689  Brad David                 M      Kaplan              LA    3:52:53 26       M3034    189       259           
530  Colin Baldridge            M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:52:54 18       M2529    190       260           
393  Aaron Pendleton            M      Geismar             LA    3:52:58 36       M3539    191       261           
730  Brian Higgins              M      Jacksonville        FL    3:53:08 23       M5054    192       262           
1187 Victor Gutierrez           M      Leesville           LA    3:53:19 19       M2529    193       263           
1053 Hannah Sharp               F      Wisner              LA    3:53:30 10       F3539    71        264           
1029 Robin McCoy                F      Shreveport          LA    3:53:31 11       F3539    72        265           
1238 Austin Durrett             M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:53:36 37       M3539    194       266           
1043 Gibson Kelley              F      Arlington           TN    3:53:53 12       F3539    73        267           
80   Jeanne Henderson           F      Baton Rouge         LA    3:53:56 17       F4044    74        268           
633  Jamie Gastineau            M      North Platte        NE    3:53:58 24       M5054    195       269           
362  C. Schexnayder             M      Prairieville        LA    3:54:22 27       M3034    196       270           
1255 Andy Chapman               M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:54:26 33       M4044    197       271           
1253 Shannon Chapman            M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:54:26 4        M6569    198       272           
644  Jim Balfe                  M      Keithville          LA    3:54:28 8        M6064    199       273           
856  John Kavanagh              M      Fairhope            AL    3:54:35 25       M5054    200       274           
685  Brad Piazik                M      Saint Petersburg    FL    3:54:42 38       M3539    201       275           
1129 C Davis Prescott           M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:55:02 39       M3539    202       276           
883  Michael Piotrowski         M      Perris              CA    3:55:06 9        M5559    203       277           
743  Ronald Newhart             M      Lebanon             PA    3:55:06 9        M6064    204       278           
453  Wesley Burns               M      Kingston Springs    TN    3:55:11 34       M4044    205       279           
1127 Keri Vandevender           F      Clinton             MS    3:55:30 19       F3034    75        280           
1031 Naohiro Kato               M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:55:30 26       M5054    206       281           
680  Craig Martin               M      Cleveland           OH    3:55:40 10       M5559    207       282           
759  Ethan Christ               M      Sleepy Hollow       NY    3:55:52 40       M3539    208       283           
816  Laurie Tisdale             F      Birmingham          AL    3:55:53 18       F4044    76        284           
752  Teiko Shigezumi            F      Hartsdale           NY    3:55:55 4        F5054    77        285           
1111 Katsura Kikuzawa           F      Long Island City    NY    3:55:56 19       F4044    78        286           
1179 Nick Melillo               M      Versailles          KY    3:56:04 28       M3034    209       287           
925  Gabe Correll               M      Austin              TX    3:56:05 29       M3034    210       288           
328  Tony Margherio             M      New Orleans         LA    3:56:06 41       M3539    211       289           
672  Cary Hebert                M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:56:06 42       M3539    212       290           
550  Rebecca Scott              F      Mary Esther         FL    3:56:17 20       F3034    79        291           
122  Scott Pelitire             M      Kenner              LA    3:56:17 26       M4549    213       292           
1040 Chad Gary                  M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:56:19 35       M4044    214       293           
939  Mark Adams                 M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:56:21 27       M5054    215       294           
413  Rachel Pettibone           F      Cincinnati          OH    3:56:23 13       F3539    80        295           
412  Zach Pettibone             M      Cincinnati          OH    3:56:24 30       M3034    216       296           
650  Erlend Leganger            M      Tomter              VI    3:56:24 11       M5559    217       297           
875  Ben Demarais               M      New Orleans         LA    3:56:39 31       M3034    218       298           
1049 Dasha Fulkerson            F      Brooklyn            NY    3:56:42 21       F3034    81        299           
409  Irmary Rodriguez           F      Plano               TX    3:56:43 20       F4044    82        300           
603  Timmy Mohr                 M      New Orleans         LA    3:56:54 43       M3539    219       301           
1266 Scott Cave                 M      Covington           LA    3:57:04 36       M4044    220       302           
425  Christy Draughn            F      Petal               MS    3:57:05 12       F4549    83        303           
216  Deidre Hill                F      Baton Rouge         LA    3:57:19 21       F4044    84        304           
396  Ruston Townley             M      Lake Charles        LA    3:57:26 32       M3034    221       305           
720  Ben McDonald               M      Brandon             MS    3:57:32 37       M4044    222       306           
202  Kaushik Sunder             M      Baton Rouge         LA    3:57:48 13       M2024    223       307           
585  Steven Forbes              M      Cleveland           OH    3:57:52 12       M5559    224       308           
560  Alyn Park                  F      Denver              CO    3:58:05 1        F6569    85        309           
1089 Jazmin Scott               F      Vancleave           MS    3:58:26 7        F2529    86        310           
1092 Michael Wood               M      Hillsborough        NC    3:58:36 13       M5559    225       311           
325  Mallory Barnes             F      Baton Rouge         LA    3:58:37 22       F3034    87        312           
407  Marcus Manuel              M      Prairieville        LA    3:58:38 27       M4549    226       313           
505  Laura Renard               F      San Antonio         TX    3:58:44 23       F3034    88        314           
579  David Janise               M      Dallas              TX    3:58:51 28       M4549    227       315           
836  Kenneth Massett            M      La Place            LA    3:58:56 10       M6064    228       316           
266  Carol O'Connor             F      New Orleans         LA    3:58:57 24       F3034    89        317           
936  Clair Kessler              F      Portland            OR    3:58:58 14       F3539    90        318           
1055 Chrissy Godeaux            F      Bossier City        LA    3:59:01 22       F4044    91        319           
786  Colin Riley                M      Park Ridge          IL    3:59:01 14       M2024    229       320           
977  Jonathan Cheville          M      Charlotte           NC    4:00:00 33       M3034    230       321           
1175 John McCallum              M      Brandon             MS    4:00:14 29       M4549    231       322           
384  Geoffrey Bruening          M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:00:19 20       M2529    232       323           
900  Barry Carter               M      Stonewall           LA    4:00:20 44       M3539    233       324           
604  Kenny Shimizu              M      Seattle             WA    4:00:22 45       M3539    234       325           
168  Eric Campbell              M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:00:22 14       M5559    235       326           
46   Emily Wyonzek              F      Memphis             TN    4:01:03 15       F3539    92        327           
174  Morgan Pittman             F      Baton Rouge         LA    4:01:04 8        F2529    93        328           
1275 Casey Carroll              M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:01:04 21       M2529    236       329           
431  Jennifer Guidry            F      Rayne               LA    4:01:08 13       F4549    94        330           
781  Kathryn Moroni             F      Winnsboro           LA    4:01:22 25       F3034    95        331           
566  Wayne Depew                M      Cartersville        GA    4:01:29 15       M5559    237       332           
671  Erika Larsen               F      Allston             MA    4:01:45 7        F2024    96        333           
872  Yvonne Lee                 F      Middletown          CT    4:01:54 23       F4044    97        334           
1023 Stephanie Usey             F      Thibodaux           LA    4:01:55 16       F3539    98        335           
635  Lyndsey Wilkerson          F      Baton Rouge         LA    4:02:05 17       F3539    99        336           
1221 Corie Hebert               F      Baton Rouge         LA    4:02:33 5        F5054    100       337           
1260 Tina Grimes                F      Cantonment          FL    4:02:57 6        F5054    101       338           
119  Chris Bland                M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:03:00 11       M6064    238       339           
99   Jenny Beattie              F      La Porte            TX    4:03:41 24       F4044    102       340           
468  Michelle Phillips          F      East Haddam         CT    4:03:49 14       F4549    103       341           
728  Patrick Finney             M      Covington           LA    4:03:54 28       M5054    239       342           
705  Richard Lyons              M      Mandeville          LA    4:04:16 34       M3034    240       343           
1270 Josh Miller                M      Mandeville          LA    4:04:16 35       M3034    241       344           
874  Ryan Brewer                M      Caledonia           MS    4:04:58 46       M3539    242       345           
707  Hosea Lafleur              M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:05:01 36       M3034    243       346           
1062 Hugh McConnell             M      Stonewall           LA    4:05:10 29       M5054    244       347           
961  Robert Bradford            M      Crystal Lake        IL    4:05:32 12       M6064    245       348           
1201 Nikki Ummel                F      New Orleans         LA    4:05:35 9        F2529    104       349           
893  Dean Thomas                M      Albany              CA    4:05:42 30       M5054    246       350           
598  Christopher Michel         M      Birmingham          AL    4:05:56 38       M4044    247       351           
416  Dayce Littlejohn           M      Fargo               ND    4:06:01 15       M2024    248       352           
1075 Robert Sistko              M      Fernandina Beach    FL    4:06:01 5        M6569    249       353           
747  Rocky Diffendaffer         M      Canyon              TX    4:06:05 47       M3539    250       354           
1035 Marisa Iles                F      Bossier City        LA    4:06:27 26       F3034    105       355           
1299 Jerry Mallams              M      Tampa               FL    4:06:31 30       M4549    251       356           
1300 Kristina Mallams           F      Tampa               FL    4:06:32 18       F3539    106       357           
581  Jennifer Castille          F      Opelousas           LA    4:06:34 2        F5559    107       358           
861  Rayhan Hasnath             M      Warren              MI    4:06:39 39       M4044    252       359           
33   Heather Price              F      Memphis             TN    4:06:41 15       F4549    108       360           
773  Jenny Smith                F      Aurora              CO    4:07:20 19       F3539    109       361           
774  Geoff Smith                M      Aurora              CO    4:07:20 48       M3539    253       362           
546  Ashley Serrano             F      Montgomery          AL    4:07:47 27       F3034    110       363           
721  Dan Fiedler                M      Jackson             MS    4:08:14 22       M2529    254       364           
511  Britton Purvis             M      Pride               LA    4:08:27 37       M3034    255       365           
79   Ryan Cope                  M      Prairieville        LA    4:08:28 31       M4549    256       366           
737  Kristin Dow                F      Amarillo            TX    4:08:32 20       F3539    111       367           
189  Mitch Champagne            M      Houma               LA    4:08:48 16       M5559    257       368           
1069 Steven Maxwell             M      Pineville           LA    4:08:49 23       M2529    258       369           
454  Simon Pham                 M      Dallas              TX    4:09:01 32       M4549    259       370           
898  Sean Murray                M      New Orleans         LA    4:09:17 16       M2024    260       371           
1293 Marc Milord                M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:09:18 24       M2529    261       372           
128  Leslie Johns               F      Bossier City        LA    4:09:20 21       F3539    112       373           
1034 Mimi Renaudin              F      Littleton           CO    4:09:27 22       F3539    113       374           
1291 Ava Breck Lawler           F      French Lick         IN    4:09:38 23       F3539    114       375           
903  Keith Feuz                 M      Raleigh             NC    4:10:01 31       M5054    262       376           
1256 Ellen Decker               F      Lafayette           LA    4:10:09 24       F3539    115       377           
1068 Nathan Calloway            M      Deville             LA    4:10:34 38       M3034    263       378           
553  Molly Bolde                F      Lafayette           LA    4:10:39 25       F3539    116       379           
552  Randy Bolde                M      Lafayette           LA    4:10:39 49       M3539    264       380           
763  Clay Cecil                 M      Nashville           TN    4:10:51 39       M3034    265       381           
1158 Carra Beth Melton          F      Biloxi              MS    4:11:07 16       F4549    117       382           
201  Jennifer Sattler           F      Greenwood           LA    4:11:33 28       F3034    118       383           
449  Kelly Scott                F      New York            NY    4:11:39 26       F3539    119       384           
651  Jeffrey Stauch             M      Montgomery          AL    4:11:42 50       M3539    266       385           
729  Julie Hargrove             F      Jacksonville        FL    4:12:20 7        F5054    120       386           
539  Ginger Landry              F      Port Allen          LA    4:12:36 25       F4044    121       387           
273  David Campisi              M      Shreveport          LA    4:12:37 32       M5054    267       388           
85   Darlene Smith              F      West Monroe         LA    4:12:40 27       F3539    122       389           
842  Abbie Paradee              F      Berwick             LA    4:12:44 28       F3539    123       390           
554  Meredith Addison           F      New Orleans         LA    4:13:03 29       F3034    124       391           
784  Julie Molenar              F      Orland Park         IL    4:13:11 17       F4549    125       392           
1163 Amy Lambert                F      Kalamazoo           MI    4:13:11 3        F5559    126       393           
1120 Jordan James               M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:13:32 25       M2529    268       394           
765  Peter Nelson               M      Lakewood            OH    4:13:37 17       M5559    269       395           
573  Ryan Garcia                M      Lewis Center        OH    4:13:49 40       M4044    270       396           
430  Van Dien Nguyen            M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:14:05 41       M4044    271       397           
1135 Vanessa Paez               F      Richmond            TX    4:14:11 29       F3539    127       398           
448  David Rapheal              M      Gonzales            LA    4:14:19 18       M5559    272       399           
1109 Kevin Danielson            M      Highland Park       IL    4:14:20 51       M3539    273       400           
616  Kimberly Sanders           F      Petaluma            CA    4:14:22 4        F5559    128       401           
965  Israel Guidry              M      Youngsville         LA    4:14:48 52       M3539    274       402           
788  Justin Hill                M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:14:51 53       M3539    275       403           
787  Laura Hill                 F      Baton Rouge         LA    4:14:52 30       F3539    129       404           
623  Lewis Smith                M      Plano               TX    4:14:54 42       M4044    276       405           
456  Emily Kline                F      Baton Rouge         LA    4:15:12 31       F3539    130       406           
65   Kevin Bland                M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:15:27 40       M3034    277       407           
902  Adrienne Diebold           F      Prairieville        LA    4:15:39 32       F3539    131       408           
1074 Nick Cardone               M      Stonewall           LA    4:15:39 54       M3539    278       409           
94   Laura Robinson             F      Orange              TX    4:15:51 33       F3539    132       410           
1173 Dillon Wright              M      Leesville           LA    4:15:54 26       M2529    279       411           
1174 Bradley Garrett            M      Fort Polk           LA    4:15:54 41       M3034    280       412           
1124 Bob Kennedy                M      Durham              NH    4:15:56 1        M7074    281       413           
796  Mitchell Estes             M      Monroe              LA    4:16:11 17       M2024    282       414           
1191 Ayrin Hamner-Ripperger     F      Des Moines          IA    4:16:17 10       F2529    133       415           
934  Tanya Joyner               F      Cantonment          FL    4:16:17 34       F3539    134       416           
577  Morgan Murphy              M      McKinney            TX    4:16:27 43       M4044    283       417           
768  Todd Griffin               M      Raleigh             NC    4:16:35 33       M5054    284       418           
484  Patrick Owens              M      Austin              TX    4:16:38 42       M3034    285       419           
534  Mamta Aidt                 F      Fulshear            TX    4:16:47 35       F3539    135       420           
1070 Cheryl Pigion              F      Baton Rouge         LA    4:16:58 30       F3034    136       421           
749  Paul Hodge                 M      Covington           LA    4:17:09 55       M3539    286       422           
649  Shiva Gireesan             M      Novi                MI    4:17:09 44       M4044    287       423           
280  Joseph Derbes              M      Atlanta             GA    4:18:11 33       M4549    288       424           
1310 Michelle Wikstrom          F      Benton              LA    4:18:15 26       F4044    137       425           
309  Sean Morgan                M      Milton              FL    4:18:15 27       M2529    289       426           
1306 Brianna Paduganan          F      Florence            AL    4:18:18 36       F3539    138       427           
414  Mason Mayeaux              M      Lake Charles        LA    4:18:18 28       M2529    290       428           
686  Donna Bruce                F      Jackson             MS    4:18:19 8        F5054    139       429           
986  Kathryn Schneider          F      Madison             MS    4:18:23 27       F4044    140       430           
320  Brandon Konen              M      Haslet              TX    4:18:24 56       M3539    291       431           
1194 Angela Louviere            F      New Iberia          LA    4:18:30 18       F4549    141       432           
864  Rachel Torcivia            F      Washington          DC    4:18:34 37       F3539    142       433           
1313 Gennipher Ricks            F                                4:18:34 38       F3539    143       434           
1227 Maggie Holohan             F      Northbrook          IL    4:18:43 8        F2024    144       435           
942  Matthew Johnston           M      Worcester           MA    4:18:44 43       M3034    292       436           
36   Thomas Duffy               M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:18:44 57       M3539    293       437           
464  Dakota L. Ball             M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:18:47 29       M2529    294       438           
736  Bryan Breaux               M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:18:56 45       M4044    295       439           
676  Kate Anthony               F      Maize               KS    4:19:36 28       F4044    145       440           
675  Matt Anthony               M      Maize               KS    4:19:36 34       M4549    296       441           
194  Lisa Chambers              F      Beaumont            TX    4:19:39 5        F5559    146       442           
1250 Jaimie Higgins             F      Prairieville        LA    4:19:55 29       F4044    147       443           
1251 Kristin Dykes              F      Greenwell Springs   LA    4:19:56 39       F3539    148       444           
568  Andrea Doming              F      Port Allen          LA    4:19:56 30       F4044    149       445           
643  Anthony Goldsmith          M      Moore               OK    4:20:28 35       M4549    297       446           
622  Richard Bailey             M      Dodgeville          WI    4:20:36 19       M5559    298       447           
237  Kimberly Wilson            F      Benton              LA    4:20:42 40       F3539    150       448           
311  Brittney Reeve             F      Shreveport          LA    4:20:43 31       F3034    151       449           
1211 Kei Fung Mok               M      Lille                     4:20:53 58       M3539    299       450           
1164 Stephanie Weldon           F      Brandon             MS    4:21:14 19       F4549    152       451           
809  Julie McAllister           F      Corpus Christi      TX    4:21:15 1        F6064    153       452           
960  Mia Smith                  F      Baton Rouge         LA    4:21:50 9        F5054    154       453           
1141 Vincent Dicarlo            M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:22:07 30       M2529    300       454           
1142 Stephen Sherman            M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:22:07 44       M3034    301       455           
1113 Shane Schuster             M      Red Deer County     AL    4:22:15 20       M5559    302       456           
970  Greg Duhon                 M      Metairie            LA    4:22:22 59       M3539    303       457           
700  Bart Wheat                 M      West Monroe         LA    4:22:36 34       M5054    304       458           
901  Missy Luton                F      Garland             TX    4:22:41 10       F5054    155       459           
928  Joshua Asoodeh             M      Hammond             LA    4:22:42 18       M2024    305       460           
642  Stephen Leblond            M      Auburn              LA    4:22:48 46       M4044    306       461           
1008 Suzanne Rector             F      Rogers              AR    4:22:52 11       F5054    156       462           
964  Jed Huval                  M      Breaux Bridge       LA    4:22:55 60       M3539    307       463           
624  John Ellison               M      Columbus            GA    4:23:14 47       M4044    308       464           
81   Robert Demeulenaere        M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:23:30 21       M5559    309       465           
195  Joni Graham                F      Winnsboro           LA    4:23:42 31       F4044    157       466           
565  John Hawkins               M      Ruston              LA    4:23:55 31       M2529    310       467           
991  Adam Bandy                 M      McPherson           KS    4:24:09 45       M3034    311       468           
846  Jeffrey Spoor              M      Corpus Christi      TX    4:24:13 36       M4549    312       469           
335  Jake Wohleb                M      Austin              TX    4:24:14 19       M2024    313       470           
90   Shea Sadler                F      Mobile              AL    4:24:22 20       F4549    158       471           
976  Tonya McKnight             F      Lake Charles        LA    4:24:29 41       F3539    159       472           
227  Michael Luebking           M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:24:36 46       M3034    314       473           
1065 Margie Cartwright          F      New Orleans         LA    4:24:40 32       F4044    160       474           
1220 William Hinson             M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:24:40 47       M3034    315       475           
13   Kirk Winters               M      Marrero             LA    4:24:46 37       M4549    316       476           
576  Matt Prissel               M      Fall Creek          WI    4:24:50 61       M3539    317       477           
889  Oscar Rivera               M      Lafayette           LA    4:24:52 20       M2024    318       478           
402  Corinne Hardy              F      Syracuse            UT    4:25:09 2        F6064    161       479           
1242 Sarah Carson               F      Ackley              IA    4:25:18 1        F1519    162       480           
423  Kristin Castro             F      Madisonville        LA    4:25:21 12       F5054    163       481           
1018 Mary Beth Tamor            F      Ponchatoula         LA    4:25:26 11       F2529    164       482           
993  Kim Fernandez              F      Gravette            AR    4:25:30 13       F5054    165       483           
514  Mark Shrewsbury            M      Longview            TX    4:25:37 35       M5054    319       484           
769  Andrew Vegel               M      New Orleans         LA    4:25:43 32       M2529    320       485           
476  Laurie Lieblich            F      Maumelle            AR    4:25:55 6        F5559    166       486           
956  Jeannine Kahn              F      Baton Rouge         LA    4:26:14 14       F5054    167       487           
1032 Lindsey Smith              F      Tyler               TX    4:26:50 12       F2529    168       488           
1268 Daniel Eckert              M      Metairie            LA    4:26:51 48       M3034    321       489           
353  Tessa Craig                F      Prairieville        LA    4:27:05 33       F4044    169       490           
92   Amanda Burford             F      West Monroe         LA    4:27:24 13       F2529    170       491           
852  Traci Brumund              F      Baton Rouge         LA    4:27:28 15       F5054    171       492           
843  Courtney Donatto           F      Baton Rouge         LA    4:27:30 42       F3539    172       493           
1112 Stephen Kutno              M      White Plains        NY    4:27:31 36       M5054    322       494           
1232 Tracy Capps                F      Lafayette           LA    4:27:34 34       F4044    173       495           
535  Mike Crysel                M      Pitkin              LA    4:27:49 37       M5054    323       496           
1078 Jeff Young                 M      Covington           LA    4:27:53 38       M4549    324       497           
64   Brandon Lithgoe            M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:27:57 48       M4044    325       498           
243  Andrew Wiese               M      Mobile              AL    4:28:03 49       M3034    326       499           
179  Sarah Depril               F      Woodworth           LA    4:28:09 32       F3034    174       500           
1131 Darren Latham              M      Mascoutah           IL    4:28:13 39       M4549    327       501           
1254 Jennifer Urban             F      Thompsons Station   TN    4:29:08 43       F3539    175       502           
289  Elvin Alem n               M      Turlock             CA    4:29:21 49       M4044    328       503           
1071 Charles Hurst              M      Germantown          TN    4:29:37 13       M6064    329       504           
818  Shelby Smith               F      Hammond             LA    4:29:39 9        F2024    176       505           
1278 Jane Rhymes                F      St. Gabriel         LA    4:30:14 2        F1519    177       506           
758  Nick Fiorito               M      Madison             MS    4:30:18 62       M3539    330       507           
1273 Julien Larisey             F      Houma               LA    4:31:00 10       F2024    178       508           
641  Crystal Leblond            F      Mandeville          LA    4:31:04 21       F4549    179       509           
222  Charles Modenbach          M      Prairieville        LA    4:31:19 14       M6064    331       510           
102  Heather Mattox             F      Mobile              AL    4:31:26 44       F3539    180       511           
1096 Michael Alello             M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:31:26 63       M3539    332       512           
1267 Kathryn Ogea               F      Covington           LA    4:31:27 11       F2024    181       513           
93   Phil Parker                M      West Monroe         LA    4:31:30 22       M5559    333       514           
981  Mike San Fillippo          M      Philadelphia        PA    4:31:34 50       M4044    334       515           
1203 Cesilie Garles             F      Germantown          TN    4:31:48 45       F3539    182       516           
1274 Carson Hebert              M      Houma               LA    4:32:35 21       M2024    335       517           
1073 Lluvia Peveto              F      Baton Rouge         LA    4:32:38 33       F3034    183       518           
1011 Lee Smith                  M      Saint Francisville  LA    4:32:54 40       M4549    336       519           
595  Holly Gans                 F      Plano               TX    4:33:23 46       F3539    184       520           
1252 David Gaiennie             M      Alexandria          LA    4:33:25 50       M3034    337       521           
609  Anthony Wilmot             M      Biloxi              MS    4:33:32 41       M4549    338       522           
979  Nena Webster               F      Center Point        LA    4:33:37 3        F6064    185       523           
683  Rick Portier               M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:34:11 23       M5559    339       524           
1056 Melissa Moss               F      Houston             TX    4:34:26 4        F6064    186       525           
1025 James Weldon               M      New Orleans         LA    4:34:46 33       M2529    340       526           
1176 Shannon Ivy                F      Brandon             MS    4:35:06 47       F3539    187       527           
433  Todd Lape                  M      Madison             MS    4:35:07 51       M4044    341       528           
96   John Dolan                 M      Brandon             MS    4:35:07 42       M4549    342       529           
859  Jacob Vidrine              M      Slaughter           LA    4:35:12 3        M1519    343       530           
1016 Arthur Signorella          M      Pittsburgh          PA    4:35:17 15       M6064    344       531           
1144 Heather Zeigler            F      Woodridge           IL    4:35:23 48       F3539    188       532           
988  Joanne Hood                F      Arcadia             LA    4:35:26 16       F5054    189       533           
282  Jennifer Firth             F      Prairieville        LA    4:35:41 14       F2529    190       534           
185  Hannah Curry               F      Christiansburg      VA    4:35:43 49       F3539    191       535           
837  Joey Quinones              M      San Dimas           OK    4:35:47 22       M2024    345       536           
982  Keith Barrow               M      Pike Road           AL    4:35:50 43       M4549    346       537           
795  Jared Wilkinson            M      Bossier City        LA    4:35:51 52       M4044    347       538           
1088 Keith Williams             M      Pike Road           AL    4:35:51 53       M4044    348       539           
549  Heather Schry              F      Miami               FL    4:36:06 50       F3539    192       540           
377  Michael Rhodes             M      Cleburne            TX    4:36:10 24       M5559    349       541           
627  Amanda Lindsley            F      Baton Rouge         LA    4:36:11 34       F3034    193       542           
638  Tobias Gloth               M      Cary                NC    4:36:21 44       M4549    350       543           
403  Tim Derouen                M      Gonzales            LA    4:36:30 25       M5559    351       544           
1240 Dimetri Santoro            M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:36:37 23       M2024    352       545           
1239 Tyler Fasanella            M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:36:37 34       M2529    353       546           
1024 Grant Murphy               M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:36:51 35       M2529    354       547           
742  Daniel Krohm               M      Milwaukee           WI    4:36:55 54       M4044    355       548           
803  Megan Thompson             F      Ridgeland           MS    4:36:57 51       F3539    194       549           
130  Lindsey Hazlewood          F      Lake Charles        LA    4:37:23 35       F3034    195       550           
1137 Colleen Conti              F      Baton Rouge         LA    4:37:27 52       F3539    196       551           
210  Angela Chaisson            F      Houma               LA    4:37:28 22       F4549    197       552           
880  Brad Hirsch                M      Metairie            LA    4:37:54 45       M4549    356       553           
1298 Markus Wilson              M      Shreveport          LA    4:37:56 36       M2529    357       554           
620  Tony Anderson              M      Buckley             MI    4:38:17 26       M5559    358       555           
406  David Torres               M      Cheshire            CT    4:38:24 46       M4549    359       556           
1061 Benjamin Alberty           M      Clinton             LA    4:38:25 64       M3539    360       557           
502  Julie Bush                 F      Marrero             LA    4:38:30 36       F3034    198       558           
285  Kailey Brookshire          F      Shreveport          LA    4:38:50 3        F1519    199       559           
262  Jenny Folse                F      Lafayette           LA    4:38:52 35       F4044    200       560           
678  Brian Suberbielle          M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:38:56 38       M5054    361       561           
1100 Ken Fattmann               M      Ozark               MO    4:39:00 16       M6064    362       562           
592  Owen Smith                 M      Mobile              AL    4:39:20 37       M2529    363       563           
990  Brian Doyle                M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:39:31 47       M4549    364       564           
1041 Tawana Hairston            F      Leesville           LA    4:40:27 53       F3539    201       565           
149  Nancy Rice                 F      Rock Spring         GA    4:40:27 17       F5054    202       566           
1084 David Chadburn             M      Leesville           LA    4:40:27 65       M3539    365       567           
1165 Jacqueline Trenz           F      Corpus Christi      TX    4:40:31 7        F5559    203       568           
820  David Benton               M      Ponchatoula         LA    4:40:47 39       M5054    366       569           
323  Meg Berry                  F      Little Rock         AR    4:41:03 54       F3539    204       570           
1169 Scott Kline                M      Dallas              TX    4:41:03 27       M5559    367       571           
368  Alicia Tippett             F      Bartlesville        OK    4:41:22 55       F3539    205       572           
1159 John Wiese                 M      Ambler              PA    4:41:30 17       M6064    368       573           
845  Nicole Spoor               F      Corpus Christi      TX    4:41:34 23       F4549    206       574           
1039 Juan Flores                M      Houston             TX    4:41:54 51       M3034    369       575           
814  Stacy Thornton             F      Mobile              AL    4:42:15 56       F3539    207       576           
884  William Fulcher            M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:42:41 52       M3034    370       577           
521  Cynthia Townsend           F      Baton Rouge         LA    4:42:44 36       F4044    208       578           
1184 Carol Krizman              F      South Bend          IN    4:42:56 18       F5054    209       579           
447  Nancy Sweat                F      Canton              GA    4:43:00 24       F4549    210       580           
86   William Coumbe             M      Atlanta             GA    4:43:06 40       M5054    371       581           
783  Brian Watson               M      Houston             TX    4:43:16 53       M3034    372       582           
632  Will Perry                 M      Bossier City        LA    4:43:19 66       M3539    373       583           
1190 Nathan Daly                M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:43:25 55       M4044    374       584           
619  Aaron Brown                M      Fort Polk           LA    4:43:28 38       M2529    375       585           
1287 Angela Moore               F      New Orleans         LA    4:43:40 57       F3539    211       586           
971  Kristie Brush              F      Paducah             KY    4:44:36 37       F3034    212       587           
701  Theresa Vu                 F      Baton Rouge         LA    4:44:39 5        F6064    213       588           
1000 Taylor Wyndham             M      Austin              TX    4:44:52 39       M2529    376       589           
419  Andrew Day                 M      Denham Springs      LA    4:44:57 67       M3539    377       590           
418  Charlie Turk               M      Denham Springs      LA    4:44:59 68       M3539    378       591           
1311 Rawn Davis                 M      Slidell             LA    4:45:22 69       M3539    379       592           
693  Anna Som                   F      McKinleyville       CA    4:45:29 37       F4044    214       593           
1054 Venu Peddireddy            M      Madison             MS    4:45:32 70       M3539    380       594           
918  Anthony Fitzgibbons        M      Lebanon             PA    4:45:35 28       M5559    381       595           
78   Rebecca Vidrine            F      Baton Rouge         LA    4:45:45 58       F3539    215       596           
558  Jess Glass                 F      Charlotte           NC    4:45:51 38       F3034    216       597           
540  Jana Nobles                F      Petal               MS    4:45:54 59       F3539    217       598           
313  Charmane Lissarrague       F      New Orleans         LA    4:46:21 19       F5054    218       599           
312  Roy Lissarrague            M      New Orleans         LA    4:46:21 41       M5054    382       600           
896  Chris Daniel               M      Killeen             TX    4:46:39 40       M2529    383       601           
1285 Alexander Noll             M      Fort Polk           LA    4:47:03 41       M2529    384       602           
824  Savannah Owens             F      Fort Polk           LA    4:47:04 15       F2529    219       603           
668  Robert Self                M      Brandon             MS    4:47:28 29       M5559    385       604           
1192 Kimberly Schwartz          F      Amite               LA    4:47:35 39       F3034    220       605           
276  Dustin Mitchell            M      Fluker              LA    4:47:35 71       M3539    386       606           
557  Freety Parker              M      Sulphur             LA    4:48:18 4        M1519    387       607           
1050 Elaine Brown               F      Harvey              LA    4:48:21 40       F3034    221       608           
175  Jeriel Sublett             F      Baton Rouge         LA    4:48:54 16       F2529    222       609           
358  Christy Wood               F      New Orleans         LA    4:49:03 38       F4044    223       610           
712  Renee Bumpers              F      Foley               AL    4:49:06 39       F4044    224       611           
715  Alex Bumpers               M      Foley               AL    4:49:06 56       M4044    388       612           
1133 Nate Powell                M      Gulf Shores         AL    4:49:07 54       M3034    389       613           
272  Steve Keller               M      Gallatin            TN    4:49:20 30       M5559    390       614           
172  Sandra Carter              F      Paris               TX    4:49:50 20       F5054    225       615           
177  Cathy Reed                 F      Sumner              TX    4:49:50 21       F5054    226       616           
30   John Weger                 M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:49:52 31       M5559    391       617           
1264 Evan Alleman               M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:49:54 24       M2024    392       618           
907  Dan Suskin                 M      Atlanta             GA    4:50:38 32       M5559    393       619           
1052 Jennifer Anderson-Flynn    F      Chicago             IL    4:50:47 41       F3034    227       620           
694  Kellie Hill                F      Houston             TX    4:50:47 40       F4044    228       621           
1199 Perryn Keys                M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:50:48 57       M4044    394       622           
378  Narayan Krishnaswami       M      Ballwin             MO    4:51:06 33       M5559    395       623           
1118 Chad Elrod                 M      Livingston          LA    4:51:30 55       M3034    396       624           
1048 Elsa Thomas                F      New Orleans         LA    4:51:57 17       F2529    229       625           
1013 Audrey Horn                F      Baton Rouge         LA    4:52:11 42       F3034    230       626           
1014 Kody Horn                  M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:52:11 56       M3034    397       627           
82   Katie Carsky               F      Yonkers             NY    4:52:15 18       F2529    231       628           
833  Alex Hochron               M      New Orleans         LA    4:52:15 72       M3539    398       629           
1079 Linda Cervantez            F      Del Rio             TX    4:52:23 8        F5559    232       630           
596  Nicholas Gans              M      Plano               TX    4:52:40 58       M4044    399       631           
691  Kazumi Francis             F      Crestview           FL    4:52:44 22       F5054    233       632           
1139 William Carter             M      Perry               FL    4:53:14 34       M5559    400       633           
1140 Mary Carter                F      Perry               FL    4:53:15 25       F4549    234       634           
1207 Ing Carfagno               F      Edwards             CA    4:53:22 41       F4044    235       635           
1019 Dustin Trujillo            M      Lafayette           LA    4:53:49 57       M3034    401       636           
1305 Eric Horent                M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:54:09 48       M4549    402       637           
322  Emilie Manuel              F      Baton Rouge         LA    4:54:12 60       F3539    236       638           
166  Allison Cointot            F      Lafayette           LA    4:54:15 43       F3034    237       639           
209  Benjamin Marcel            M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:54:28 73       M3539    403       640           
1099 Caleb Gilmore              M      Walker              LA    4:54:31 25       M2024    404       641           
275  Danielle McKneely          F      Amite               LA    4:54:47 61       F3539    238       642           
895  Jeremy Price               M      Hammond             LA    4:55:20 74       M3539    405       643           
547  Joseph Crowley             M      New Orleans         LA    4:55:25 26       M2024    406       644           
995  Melissa Hohertz            F      Minneapolis         MN    4:55:28 26       F4549    239       645           
998  Karen Hohertz-Jacobs       F      Bloomington         MN    4:55:28 27       F4549    240       646           
966  Meghann Landry             F      Gonzales            LA    4:55:35 44       F3034    241       647           
163  John Moore                 M      Port Neches         TX    4:55:48 35       M5559    407       648           
5    Douglas Gilison            M      Milton              DE    4:55:54 49       M4549    408       649           
802  Laura Mayfield             F      Portland            OR    4:56:32 45       F3034    242       650           
512  Chrissy Ferguson           F      Maumelle            AR    4:56:35 9        F5559    243       651           
545  April Davis                F      Logan               UT    4:56:54 62       F3539    244       652           
217  Walker Hill                M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:57:09 50       M4549    409       653           
1076 George Hernandez           M      Germantown          TN    4:57:11 6        M6569    410       654           
500  Michael Worrell            M      Newbern             TN    4:57:37 58       M3034    411       655           
445  Maureen Gorman             F      Prairieville        LA    4:57:48 28       F4549    245       656           
446  Kurt Lacroix               M      Prairieville        LA    4:57:50 51       M4549    412       657           
1219 Troy Autin                 M      Gray                LA    4:57:51 75       M3539    413       658           
140  Amanda Purpera             F      Saint Gabriel       LA    4:57:59 63       F3539    246       659           
667  Toni Cassreino             F      New Orleans         LA    4:58:03 42       F4044    247       660           
533  Amy Doucet                 F      Baton Rouge         LA    4:58:09 23       F5054    248       661           
1230 Michael Hotaling           M      Spring              TX    4:58:18 42       M5054    414       662           
121  Lance Cardwell             M      New Orleans         LA    4:58:40 59       M3034    415       663           
929  Meisha Smith-Bystrom       F      Albuquerque         NM    4:58:51 29       F4549    249       664           
487  Linh Tran                  M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:59:04 76       M3539    416       665           
1134 Justin Peters              M      Denham Springs      LA    4:59:11 27       M2024    417       666           
562  Deette Dalrymple           F      Baton Rouge         LA    4:59:28 43       F4044    250       667           
933  Aldo Russo                 M      Baton Rouge         LA    4:59:33 42       M2529    418       668           
1198 Richard Ware               M      Richmond            VA    4:59:39 18       M6064    419       669           
652  Patton Griffith            M      Denton              TX    4:59:44 77       M3539    420       670           
826  Allison Reeves             F      Baton Rouge         LA    4:59:49 64       F3539    251       671           
899  Levi Shank                 M      Los Angeles         CA    4:59:49 78       M3539    421       672           
1107 Ryan Westin                M      Maumelle            AR    4:59:58 59       M4044    422       673           
748  Paul Vining                M      New York            NY    4:59:58 43       M5054    423       674           
1241 Paul Bielinski             M      Franklin            WI    4:59:58 36       M5559    424       675           
366  Breanna Waldrup            F      Irving              TX    5:00:00 65       F3539    252       676           
365  Andrew Olsen               M      Irving              TX    5:00:00 79       M3539    425       677           
706  Byron Piatt                M      Albuquerque         NM    5:00:24 37       M5559    426       678           
482  Michael Harris             M      Baton Rouge         LA    5:00:25 60       M4044    427       679           
434  Meghan King                F      Baton Rouge         LA    5:00:27 46       F3034    253       680           
536  Leslie Crysel              F      Pitkin              LA    5:00:44 24       F5054    254       681           
563  Scott Heintzelman          M      Columbus            NJ    5:01:39 44       M5054    428       682           
257  Aimee Hammon               F      Maumee              OH    5:01:52 47       F3034    255       683           
152  Kane Fontenot              M      Baton Rouge         LA    5:02:07 80       M3539    429       684           
1189 Madeline Kovacs            F      Lafayette           LA    5:02:09 48       F3034    256       685           
1181 Tonya Modisette            F      Thibodaux           LA    5:02:36 66       F3539    257       686           
658  Beth Hebert                F      Thibodaux           LA    5:02:36 25       F5054    258       687           
669  Gina Nezzio                F      Thibodaux           LA    5:02:36 26       F5054    259       688           
268  Lindsey Hemmer             F      New Orleans         LA    5:02:45 67       F3539    260       689           
493  Bert Lammli                M      Stanton             NE    5:03:11 2        M7074    430       690           
584  Jose Urquijo               M      Baton Rouge         LA    5:03:33 43       M2529    431       691           
583  Evan Prout                 M      Baton Rouge         LA    5:03:33 81       M3539    432       692           
316  Cortney Bost               F      Little Rock         AR    5:03:44 44       F4044    261       693           
930  Carol Dunmon               F      Powderly            TX    5:04:40 10       F5559    262       694           
922  Debbie Wood                F      Pattonville         TX    5:04:41 6        F6064    263       695           
974  Stephen Southgate          M      Lake Charles        LA    5:04:47 7        M6569    433       696           
143  Chelsea Kempton            F      Oklahoma City       OK    5:04:54 19       F2529    264       697           
498  Melinda Saraullo           F      Shrewsbury          PA    5:04:54 68       F3539    265       698           
1077 Frank Cohn                 M      Leesville           LA    5:06:35 82       M3539    434       699           
294  Casey Sommers              F      Baton Rouge         LA    5:06:39 69       F3539    266       700           
360  Randel Babin               M      Des Allemands       LA    5:07:41 61       M4044    435       701           
1277 Joe Raymond                M      Hattiesburg         MS    5:07:48 60       M3034    436       702           
1209 Sabrina Seher              F      Tacoma              WA    5:07:49 45       F4044    267       703           
1212 Joey Skinner               F      Denham Springs      LA    5:07:54 70       F3539    268       704           
594  Megan Wolfe                F      Chicago             IL    5:08:01 49       F3034    269       705           
382  Tim Barker                 M      Arabi               LA    5:08:24 45       M5054    437       706           
440  Billy Jolley               M      Crestview           FL    5:08:32 38       M5559    438       707           
295  Ben Dabadie                M      Port Allen          LA    5:09:17 61       M3034    439       708           
509  Christa Hoefling           F      Edmonton            AL    5:09:43 50       F3034    270       709           
1027 Keegan Hughes              M      Blue Springs        MO    5:09:54 83       M3539    440       710           
394  Sean Dodge                 M      Ripon               CA    5:09:54 52       M4549    441       711           
1171 Wendi Best                 F      Pensacola           FL    5:09:57 30       F4549    271       712           
734  Cody Conarro               M      Hammond             LA    5:09:57 19       M6064    442       713           
524  Carol Jackson              F      Longwood            FL    5:10:09 7        F6064    272       714           
626  Summer Marullo             F      Lafayette           LA    5:10:58 46       F4044    273       715           
625  Marcus Marullo             M      Lafayette           LA    5:10:58 53       M4549    443       716           
450  Michael McVay              M      West Monroe         LA    5:11:12 44       M2529    444       717           
1302 Michelle Forte             F      Baton Rouge         LA    5:11:52 27       F5054    274       718           
212  Sharon Silzell             F      Monticello          AR    5:12:03 11       F5559    275       719           
112  Josh Dean                  M      Denham Springs      LA    5:12:11 84       M3539    445       720           
612  Brian Fontenot             M      Baton Rouge         LA    5:12:23 85       M3539    446       721           
235  Paul Fournier              M      Gurnee              IL    5:12:33 8        M6569    447       722           
337  Tabitha Dahmen-Redd        F      Jackson             MS    5:12:37 71       F3539    276       723           
639  Nancy Hoover               F      Pensacola           FL    5:12:40 31       F4549    277       724           
665  Michael Wahl               M      Mandeville          LA    5:12:51 62       M3034    448       725           
1261 Angela Shows               F      Madison             MS    5:13:16 28       F5054    278       726           
1126 Neel Seshan                M      Dallas              TX    5:13:49 62       M4044    449       727           
151  Lauren Ellis               F      Baton Rouge         LA    5:14:18 12       F2024    279       728           
674  Jordan Everett             M      Wichita Falls       TX    5:14:28 45       M2529    450       729           
1223 Dean Majors                M      Locust Grove        OK    5:15:19 54       M4549    451       730           
771  Lauren Westbrook           F      Baton Rouge         LA    5:15:35 51       F3034    280       731           
6    Kari Overington            F      Milton              DE    5:15:41 72       F3539    281       732           
1244 Alexander Barnett          M      Mansura             LA    5:16:20 5        M1519    452       733           
690  Chelsea Kling              F      Garyville           LA    5:16:41 73       F3539    282       734           
1196 Denis McCrea               M      Destrehan           LA    5:16:50 3        M7074    453       735           
113  Lynette Rossi              F      Shreveport          LA    5:17:06 12       F5559    283       736           
860  Victor Paganuzzi           M      Mandeville          LA    5:17:11 55       M4549    454       737           
605  Tamela Adams               F      Houston             TX    5:17:12 74       F3539    284       738           
848  Dushyanthi Pieris          F      Newark              NJ    5:18:42 52       F3034    285       739           
347  Susanne Krulewich          F      Kansas City         MO    5:18:59 53       F3034    286       740           
806  Katherine Carta            F      Los Lunas           NM    5:19:07 20       F2529    287       741           
753  Alejandro Coto             M      Baton Rouge         LA    5:19:15 6        M1519    455       742           
888  Brigum Bell                M      Warsaw              MO    5:19:37 46       M2529    456       743           
249  Jennifer Welshons          F      Houston             TX    5:19:40 47       F4044    288       744           
155  Jason Kilpatrick           M      Denham Springs      LA    5:19:49 56       M4549    457       745           
520  Justin Maio                M      Lafayette           LA    5:20:03 47       M2529    458       746           
165  Bill Courtney              M      Baton Rouge         LA    5:20:14 20       M6064    459       747           
110  Kimberly Davis             F      Baton Rouge         LA    5:20:35 54       F3034    289       748           
980  Warakorn Intavichai        M      New Orleans         LA    5:21:25 63       M3034    460       749           
494  Peter Rafferty             M      Lafayette           LA    5:21:52 64       M3034    461       750           
292  Leslie Pendleton           F      Geismar             LA    5:22:03 75       F3539    290       751           
601  Heather Daunis             F      Gonzales            LA    5:22:05 48       F4044    291       752           
187  Linda Long                 F      Gonzales            LA    5:22:06 29       F5054    292       753           
1151 Alivia Roberts             F      West Monroe         LA    5:22:08 76       F3539    293       754           
1128 James Pinson               M      Dallas              TX    5:22:40 21       M6064    462       755           
1091 Kristine Cole              F      Minden              LA    5:22:50 32       F4549    294       756           
931  Sheldon Samuels            M      Dallas              TX    5:23:10 39       M5559    463       757           
932  Lisa Samuels               F      Dallas              TX    5:23:11 13       F5559    295       758           
241  Edna Coleman               F      Austin              TX    5:23:13 14       F5559    296       759           
160  Arizbe Monsivais           F      Dallas              TX    5:23:35 33       F4549    297       760           
463  Heather Martin             F      Houma               LA    5:23:39 55       F3034    298       761           
637  Eric Arceneaux             M      Columbus            GA    5:23:44 57       M4549    464       762           
1234 John Kukura                M      Baton Rouge         LA    5:24:27 46       M5054    465       763           
395  James Bordelon             M      Baton Rouge         LA    5:24:54 86       M3539    466       764           
614  Gary Null                  M      Flat Rock           MI    5:24:55 47       M5054    467       765           
461  Matthew Andrews            M      San Antonio         TX    5:25:15 40       M5559    468       766           
270  Porcha Davis               F      Harvey              LA    5:25:29 77       F3539    299       767           
277  Kristin Walker             F      Valdosta            GA    5:26:02 78       F3539    300       768           
1186 Nancy Knoll                F      Warren              MI    5:26:29 8        F6064    301       769           
703  Mylinda Haltom             F      Little Rock         AR    5:27:21 79       F3539    302       770           
692  Stephanie Roberts          F      Batesville          AR    5:27:22 49       F4044    303       771           
714  Paul Montenegro            M      Collingswood        NJ    5:28:01 63       M4044    469       772           
660  Veronica Marquez           F      Orange Beach        AL    5:28:22 30       F5054    304       773           
146  Amanda Carmon              F      Baton Rouge         LA    5:28:52 34       F4549    305       774           
437  Richard Roth               M      Aurora              CO    5:29:24 9        M6569    470       775           
571  Bhajana Biddappa           F      Pearland            TX    5:29:46 80       F3539    306       776           
572  Keerthana Karumbaiah       F      Katy                TX    5:29:47 81       F3539    307       777           
570  Janetha Andrade            F      Katy                TX    5:29:47 50       F4044    308       778           
248  Melissa Martin             F      North Little Rock   AR    5:30:06 15       F5559    309       779           
415  Patrick Weldon             M      Brandon             MS    5:30:07 48       M5054    471       780           
865  Brian Clark                M      Monroe              LA    5:30:23 64       M4044    472       781           
103  Katie Dicharry             F      Gonzales            LA    5:30:24 51       F4044    310       782           
226  Robin Cobb                 F      Baton Rouge         LA    5:30:25 56       F3034    311       783           
713  Deshannon Nathan           M      New Iberia          LA    5:30:25 48       M2529    473       784           
255  Jonathan Bowden            M      New Orleans         LA    5:30:26 87       M3539    474       785           
807  Katie Lynch                F      Benton              AR    5:31:08 13       F2024    312       786           
617  Macy Bell                  F      Lexington           KY    5:31:26 57       F3034    313       787           
983  Don Garber                 M      Richmond            VA    5:31:32 10       M6569    475       788           
663  Joseph Davis               M      Lafayette           LA    5:33:18 49       M2529    476       789           
1082 Jeremy Nicolosi            M      Kenner              LA    5:33:24 65       M3034    477       790           
985  Darrell James              M      White Bear Township MN    5:33:39 41       M5559    478       791           
791  Shelley Greene             F      Monroe              LA    5:34:43 52       F4044    314       792           
171  Bryan Hoffman              M      Mount Hermon        LA    5:35:12 49       M5054    479       793           
962  Brittany Battle            F      Laurel              MS    5:35:16 58       F3034    315       794           
963  Deleica Clayton            F      Ellisville          MS    5:35:25 31       F5054    316       795           
495  Chau Smith                 F      Kansas City         MO    5:35:29 1        F7074    317       796           
1170 Cary Trammell              M      Baton Rouge         LA    5:36:33 66       M3034    480       797           
955  Greg Purcell               M      Wayland             MI    5:36:35 4        M7074    481       798           
1225 Derrick Rushing            M      West Monroe         LA    5:37:52 67       M3034    482       799           
199  Phillip Smith              M      New Brockton        AL    5:37:55 58       M4549    483       800           
913  Paul Mathews               M      Birmingham          AL    5:38:02 59       M4549    484       801           
751  David Moran                M      Baton Rouge         LA    5:38:18 88       M3539    485       802           
342  Cristi Crofton             F      Brier               WA    5:38:23 59       F3034    318       803           
345  Jenny Chronister           F      Kansas City         MO    5:38:23 53       F4044    319       804           
398  Allison Reese              F      Satsuma             AL    5:38:27 82       F3539    320       805           
397  Jeffrey Reese              M      Satsuma             AL    5:38:27 65       M4044    486       806           
383  Genevieve Joson-Katchaluba F      Kansas City         MO    5:38:53 83       F3539    321       807           
1167 Debbie Melvin              F      Thibodaux           LA    5:39:07 2        F6569    322       808           
233  Scott Thompson             M      Sulphur             LA    5:39:16 50       M5054    487       809           
1288 Carey Lucas                M      New Orleans         LA    5:39:23 68       M3034    488       810           
740  David Harms                M      Abita Springs       LA    5:40:10 51       M5054    489       811           
297  Michael Richard            M      Addis               LA    5:40:42 52       M5054    490       812           
442  Amanda Cave                F      Dumfries            VA    5:40:44 84       F3539    323       813           
905  Joan Korth-Bradley         F      Ambler              PA    5:41:36 9        F6064    324       814           
610  Mitch Lewis                M      Redmond             WA    5:42:42 22       M6064    491       815           
606  Carol Griggs               F      Bagwell             TX    5:43:30 16       F5559    325       816           
443  Luc Tuminski               M      Baton Rouge         LA    5:44:18 50       M2529    492       817           
688  Gabriella Knox             F      Austin              TX    5:44:42 14       F2024    326       818           
687  Luis Petitjean             M      Houston             TX    5:44:42 28       M2024    493       819           
134  Sandra Whisnant            F      Baton Rouge         LA    5:45:33 17       F5559    327       820           
812  Kathleen Niedbalski        F      Houston             TX    5:46:38 15       F2024    328       821           
724  Anthony Nguyen             M      Fairhope            AL    5:46:50 66       M4044    494       822           
702  Ashley Domec               F      New Orleans         LA    5:47:19 60       F3034    329       823           
914  Susan Thorson-Barnett      F      Natchitoches        LA    5:47:37 2        F7074    330       824           
828  Devin Fontenot             M      Jennings            LA    5:48:14 7        M1519    495       825           
1086 Rodney Davis               M      Alexandria          LA    5:49:06 29       M2024    496       826           
542  Rebecca Sonnier            F      Lake Charles        LA    5:49:49 18       F5559    331       827           
782  Ana Tanner                 F      Baton Rouge         LA    5:50:36 35       F4549    332       828           
636  Eno Chukwujindu            F      Daly City           CA    5:51:21 85       F3539    333       829           
561  Jay Wissot                 M      Denver              CO    5:51:21 5        M7074    497       830           
1204 Tammy Klinkerman           F      Powderly            TX    5:51:45 19       F5559    334       831           
138  Emily Klepper              F      Baton Rouge         LA    5:51:50 86       F3539    335       832           
147  Jessica Brown              F      Baton Rouge         LA    5:51:50 54       F4044    336       833           
894  Melissa Waters             F      Shreveport          LA    5:52:04 55       F4044    337       834           
1033 Jere Yates                 M      Arlington           TN    5:52:04 6        M7074    498       835           
1002 Sean Bryan                 M      Deridder            LA    5:52:10 89       M3539    499       836           
1226 Brock Moses                M      Longville           LA    5:52:11 51       M2529    500       837           
153  Melanie Airey              F      Nederland           TX    5:52:32 87       F3539    338       838           
732  Lauren Matragrano          F      Dallas              TX    5:54:00 61       F3034    339       839           
108  Camille Weeks              F      Shreveport          LA    5:54:13 20       F5559    340       840           
388  Robert Svehla              M      Houston             TX    5:56:19 53       M5054    501       841           
389  Mary Kerschbaum            F      Scottsdale          AZ    5:56:20 10       F6064    341       842           
504  Rachel Landrum             F      Brandon             MS    5:56:48 62       F3034    342       843           
917  Greg Hart                  M      The Villages        FL    5:57:21 23       M6064    502       844           
1297 Kyle Gordon                M      Baton Rouge         LA    5:58:29 30       M2024    503       845           
879  Penny Wilbanks             F      Arlington           TX    5:58:36 32       F5054    343       846           
1308 Michael Kelly              M      Stroudsburg         PA    5:58:44 90       M3539    504       847           
910  Nikki Kendall              F      Shreveport          LA    5:58:45 56       F4044    344       848           
1022 Tara Wilson                F      Montrose            CO    6:00:10 36       F4549    345       849           
575  Courtney Johnson           F      Zachary             LA    6:01:49 88       F3539    346       850           
1236 Mark Stodghill             M      Duluth              MN    6:04:14 7        M7074    505       851           
429  Honghanh Pham              F      Baton Rouge         LA    6:04:23 57       F4044    347       852           
987  Halbert Walston            M      Radcliff            KY    6:06:34 60       M4549    506       853           
1290 Lien Tran                  F      Dallas              TX    6:06:53 58       F4044    348       854           
332  Melissa Olivier            F      Shreveport          LA    6:08:01 33       F5054    349       855           
492  Boonsom Hartman            F      Oak Forest          IL    6:08:20 11       F6064    350       856           
1166 Robert Simmons III         M      Gretna              LA    6:09:02 69       M3034    507       857           
1243 Hank Lopez                 M      North Berwick       ME    6:09:12 42       M5559    508       858           
760  Steve Bourgeois            M      Gonzales            LA    6:09:23 24       M6064    509       859           
284  Angela Brookshire          F      Shreveport          LA    6:09:28 59       F4044    351       860           
1200 George Melichar            M      New Orleans         LA    6:14:35 67       M4044    510       861           
829  Dana Reising               F      Danville            KY    6:14:37 3        F6569    352       862           
679  Gail Suberbielle           F      Baton Rouge         LA    6:14:54 34       F5054    353       863           
1051 Ryan Knoll                 M      Fraser              MI    6:15:54 68       M4044    511       864           
35   Danielle Domangue          F      Houma               LA    6:16:08 60       F4044    354       865           
473  Aimee Tatrn                F      Allison Park        PA    6:16:28 21       F2529    355       866           
866  Lanier Millsap             M      Birmingham          AL    6:17:26 61       M4549    512       867           
544  Roy Wiersema               M      Lake Charles        LA    6:17:44 69       M4044    513       868           
244  Hannah Hermann             F      Westlake            LA    6:20:12 22       F2529    356       869           
364  Elizabeth Fincher          F      Montz               LA    6:21:12 61       F4044    357       870           
367  Robert Carnesi             M      Kenner              LA    6:21:12 43       M5559    514       871           
329  Tracey Guerrero            F      Houston             TX    6:21:14 63       F3034    358       872           
286  Frank Noble                M      Dallas              GA    6:21:18 62       M4549    515       873           
725  Suzanne Demahy             F      New Iberia          LA    6:22:47 62       F4044    359       874           
1215 Shanna Sizemore            F      Denham Springs      LA    6:22:48 89       F3539    360       875           
206  Yijie Kang                 M      Baton Rouge         LA    6:22:48 70       M3034    516       876           
757  Nicholas Loup              M      Northbrook          LA    6:23:25 91       M3539    517       877           
805  Melissa Garcia             F      Lorton              VA    6:23:30 90       F3539    361       878           
508  Joseph Wilson              M      Lafayette           LA    6:25:51 25       M6064    518       879           
867  Dawn Cazedessus            F      Ponchatoula         LA    6:25:54 37       F4549    362       880           
832  Sonia Cardona              F      Guatemala           GU    6:26:11 64       F3034    363       881           
906  Theresa Lawson             F      West Monroe         LA    6:26:40 91       F3539    364       882           
1058 Angela Blair               F      Batesville          MS    6:27:03 38       F4549    365       883           
1060 Jeff Blair                 M      Batesville          MS    6:27:03 63       M4549    519       884           
91   Karla Avera                F      Prairieville        LA    6:28:45 23       F2529    366       885           
1280 Deon Rust                  F      Prairieville        LA    6:29:16 16       F2024    367       886           
1046 Cyndee Albertson           F      Placentia           CA    6:33:17 35       F5054    368       887           
853  Scharon Ball               F      Lanham              MD    6:38:09 21       F5559    369       888           
923  Michael Couch              M      Collinsville        MS    6:49:26 26       M6064    520       889           
717  Shawn W Strait             F      Hickory             MS    6:49:27 39       F4549    370       890           
76   Shannon Booker             F      Denham Springs      LA    6:50:47 92       F3539    371       891           
67   Ashley Carpenter           F      Baton Rouge         LA    6:50:52 93       F3539    372       892           
1262 Stephanie Selvage          F      Baton Rouge         LA    6:51:13 22       F5559    373       893           
1301 Kimberli Thompson          F      Baton Rouge         LA    6:51:28 94       F3539    374       894           
943  Mack Good                  M      Tucson              AZ    6:52:24 64       M4549    521       895           
432  Rhonda Haney               F      Baton Rouge         LA    6:55:44 36       F5054    375       896           
1066 Stephanie Graham           F      Haughton            LA    6:55:52 40       F4549    376       897           
1150 Diana Sanchez-Edwards      F      Stonewall           LA    6:55:55 37       F5054    377       898           
133  Laurie Odem                F      Baton Rouge         LA    6:55:56 63       F4044    378       899           
850  Kimberlee Dinn             F      Kensington          MD    6:55:56 38       F5054    379       900           
1117 Gerald Leblanc             M      Picayune            MS    6:55:56 27       M6064    522       901           
921  Oswald Barnes              M      Tupelo              MS    6:56:12 28       M6064    523       902           
1115 Kelly Carmena              F      Prairieville        LA    6:57:00 95       F3539    380       903           
49   Tory Dellafiora            F      Tallahassee         FL    6:57:46 17       F2024    381       904           
181  Stephanie Raney            F      Paris               TX    6:57:47 39       F5054    382       905           
1248 Charles Savage             M      Ocala               FL    7:03:57 1        M80UP    524       906           
1125 Brett Mount                       Greenwell Springs   LA    4:05:14 1        ANGELS                           
231  Christopher Kemp                  Corpus Christi      TX    4:20:31 2        ANGELS                           
1295 Andrew Pirie                      Grosse Tete         LA    4:20:31 3        ANGELS                           
1116 Egbert Jakobs                     Alexandria          LA    4:26:40 4        ANGELS                           
343  Chung Siedlecki                   San Antonio         TX    5:21:38 5        ANGELS                           
344  Andrea Siedlecki                  San Antonio         TX    5:21:39 6        ANGELS                           
825  Kat Cope                          Norfolk             VA    5:31:00 7        ANGELS                           
819  Riley Douglass                    Newport New         VA    5:31:03 8        ANGELS                           


ANGELS
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ==== 
1     Brett Mount      1125                    Greenwell Springs LA US      
2     Christopher Kemp 231                     Corpus Christi TX US         
3     Andrew Pirie     1295                    Grosse Tete LA US            
4     Egbert Jakobs    1116                    Alexandria LA US             
5     Chung Siedlecki  343                     San Antonio TX US            


F1519
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Sarah Carson      1242             F      Ackley IA US           
2     Jane Rhymes       1278             F      St. Gabriel LA US      
3     Kailey Brookshire 285              F      Shreveport LA US       


F2024
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Alex Whittington 1132             F      Little Rock AR US      
2     Katie Criswell   871              F      Warrior AL US          
3     Kaitlyn Doyle    735              F      Baton Rouge LA US      
4     Alejandra Acosta 296              F      El Paso TX US          
5     Madison Krone    214              F      Baton Rouge LA US      


F2529
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Katie Moran   912              F      South Bend IN US         
2     Jamie Shrader 733              F      Flagstaff AZ US          
3     Meghan Wilt   369              F      Baton Rouge LA US        
4     Kerry Kelley  1148             F      Houma LA US              
5     Hannah Baer   1231             F      Oklahoma City OK US      


F3034
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Samantha Yeager 911              F      Daphne AL US          
2     Stefanie Slekis 1269             F      Thibodaux LA US       
3     Stephanie Leone 1284             F      Zachary LA US         
4     Alyssa Breu     799              F      Maplewood MN US       
5     Brittany Hayden 1155             F      Birmingham AL US      


F3539
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Amy Natalini    208             F      Barksdale Afb LA US      
2     Anna Moore      984             F      Shreveport LA US         
3     Anna Ball Hodge 941             F      Raleigh NC US            
4     Nichole Bauer   756             F      Baton Rouge LA US        
5     Katie Davis     830             F      Huntsville AL US         


F4044
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Rosalie Teeuwen 881              F      Amsterdam LA US        
2     Khanh Labat     1294             F      Raceland LA US         
3     Maria Cicio     646              F      Baton Rouge LA US      
4     Badia Eskandar  1224             F      Swampscott MA US       
5     Nancy Eubanks   302              F      Turlock CA US          


F4549
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ==== 
1     Stephanie Rafferty 283              F      Pensacola FL US                
2     Carrie Parker      862              F      Richmond VA US                 
3     Nhu Y Stessman     287              F      Turlock CA US                  
4     Amy Newton         645              F      Baton Rouge LA US              
5     Gina Hager-Moitoso 1149             F      Saint Simons Island GA US      


F5054
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Nicole Dodson   421              F      Bartlett TN US         
2     Audrey Moeser   459              F      Frankford DE US        
3     Chloe Keidaish  436              F      Miami FL US            
4     Teiko Shigezumi 752              F      Hartsdale NY US        
5     Corie Hebert    1221             F      Baton Rouge LA US      


F5559
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Martha Jaworski   331              F      Boise ID US          
2     Jennifer Castille 581              F      Opelousas LA US      
3     Amy Lambert       1163             F      Kalamazoo MI US      
4     Kimberly Sanders  616              F      Petaluma CA US       
5     Lisa Chambers     194              F      Beaumont TX US       


F6064
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Julie McAllister 809              F      Corpus Christi TX US      
2     Corinne Hardy    402              F      Syracuse UT US            
3     Nena Webster     979              F      Center Point LA US        
4     Melissa Moss     1056             F      Houston TX US             
5     Theresa Vu       701              F      Baton Rouge LA US         


F6569
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Alyn Park     560              F      Denver CO US         
2     Debbie Melvin 1167             F      Thibodaux LA US      
3     Dana Reising  829              F      Danville KY US       


F7074
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Chau Smith            495             F      Kansas City MO US       
2     Susan Thorson-Barnett 914             F      Natchitoches LA US      


M1519
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Andrew Daigle     441              M      Prairieville LA US      
2     Thomas Baxter     858              M      Baton Rouge LA US       
3     Jacob Vidrine     859              M      Slaughter LA US         
4     Freety Parker     557              M      Sulphur LA US           
5     Alexander Barnett 1244             M      Mansura LA US           


M2024
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Jake Prebeck     1263             M      Baton Rouge LA US         
2     Caleb Dugas      457              M      Erwinville LA US          
3     Robert McCarthy  496              M      Manteca CA US             
4     Zachary Aughtman 1257             M      Jefferson City MO US      
5     Kaleb Shelton    111              M      Gonzales LA US            


M2529
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Kenny Rayner     1222             M      San Francisco CA US      
2     Ryan Crandall    754              M      Madison MS US            
3     Taylor Simoneaux 1309             M      New Orleans LA US        
4     Daniel Scoggin   817              M      Madison MS US            
5     Tom Gillespie    467              M      Baton Rouge LA US        


M3034
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Joshua Seelbach 1182             M      Mount Vernon TX US      
2     Peter Kroon     1042             M      Midland MI US           
3     Aaron Ehrle     1122             M      Shreveport LA US        
4     Peter Davis     1015             M      Jackson MS US           
5     Sam Kuhn        600              M      Opelika AL US           


M3539
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Jorge Palacios 1249             M      Bossier City LA US       
2     Robert Reese   613              M      Huntersville NC US       
3     Samuel Cohen   1276             M      New Orleans LA US        
4     Jonathan Flinn 385              M      Fortson GA US            
5     Ryan Natalini  207              M      Barksdale Afb LA US      


M4044
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     John Hitter  647              M      Lafayette LA US        
2     Elton Hebert 958              M      Broussard LA US        
3     David Boland 1259             M      San Antonio TX US      
4     Josh Capps   1233             M      Lafayette LA US        
5     Ryan Price   1193             M      Summerville SC US      


M4549
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ==== 
1     Toru Sekino       1312             M      Plano TX US                
2     Christopher Irwin 1205             M      Cortlandt Manor NY US      
3     Danny Chester     666              M      Louisville KY US           
4     Ylia Jelali       653              M      Louisville KY US           
5     Scott Baerenklau  792              M      Sellersburg IN US          


M5054
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Keith Robinson    1246             M      Madisonville LA US      
2     Michael Rhodes    1160             M      Perry FL US             
3     Armando Bocanegra 1017             M      Lufkin TX US            
4     Dewey Scandurro   124              M      New Orleans LA US       
5     Fumio Yokomichi   657              M      Jersey City NJ US       


M5559
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Troy Eid      767              M      Morrison CO US         
2     Shuji Yabe    455              M      New York NY US         
3     Neal McMahon  1063             M      Baton Rouge LA US      
4     Brian Hendley 973              M      Madison MS US          
5     John Martin   744              M      Lafayette LA US        


M6064
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Jay Hillis         857              M      Florence AL US            
2     Richard Montgomery 1210             M      Metairie LA US            
3     Lyle Parker        569              M      Austin TX US              
4     George Roulett     1195             M      Columbus OH US            
5     Mike Wanzer        1026             M      Corpus Christi TX US      


M6569
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ==== 
1     Michael Alexander 957              M      Lafayette LA US             
2     Kurt Neilan       375              M      Denver NC US                
3     John McAllister   808              M      Corpus Christi TX US        
4     Shannon Chapman   1253             M      Baton Rouge LA US           
5     Robert Sistko     1075             M      Fernandina Beach FL US      


M7074
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Bob Kennedy  1124             M      Durham NH US         
2     Bert Lammli  493              M      Stanton NE US        
3     Denis McCrea 1196             M      Destrehan LA US      
4     Greg Purcell 955              M      Wayland MI US        
5     Jay Wissot   561              M      Denver CO US         


M80UP
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     Charles Savage 1248             M      Ocala FL US      

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.